Jaarbokaal Theo

totaalcompetitiehfbekerhftoernooienhf
9-3-2020totaalsingel winstdub winst18012345singel winstdub winst1801Punten180123
1Jasper van Vulpen11914292114108100221427121
2Mark Bader901414611311210111213
3Michiel Sloos9010151114213011810014105324118116
4Henny van Kessel741222410010012151
5Rick Vianen741219112611611311172
6Kees de Groot661018310210111121
7Chris Fredriks6112141128120116114114111101
8Ton van Vliet61821116110113
9Alle Lenoir5988615211811221106106100
10Tom Severs56131521161
11David de Groot 5213173
12Jip Rottier526147152101114
13Alco van Miltenburg491018210012
14Marco de Groot49615313011150
15Dennis van Hall47921112011
16Paul Derks 47724271
17Remko van Hall 47814212010421103
18Dave Fredriks46101014011523
19Sjoerd van der Aar46711510513
20Mikey van Bemmel 44558100331101
21Mark Koolwijk4291813108
22Jacco Steenbergen41612211116
23Harold van Dam405161127
24Lodi Hol3861228
25Mirjam van Spanjen37615181
26Egon Blom35310411610911110893114
27Vincent van Oostrom359161
28Jos van Leeuwen2831310810511
29Theo van Spanjen2841011016
30Fred Touw275107
31Roy Versteeg275913
32Sam van engelen26791
33Tim Sistermans2661111
34Jan van der Louw2541312
35Martin van vulpen244111163
36wilco spruit2169
37Dustin Broekhuizen 20151117
38Jason Bouman194101
39Matthias Kuiken193121
40Arjan Seure1613114
41Berry van der Lit163415
42Jelle Sietsma1611112
43Nees Bos16391
44Ronald Scholten15452
45Alex van Wijk14341191
46Jasper Oostveen1329     
47Patrick van Leeuwen132611
48Michael van Dam1226110
49Wim Bouhuyzen1236
50Maarten Jansen 10102
51Bart van Vliet824
52Jeroen Oostveen311
53Josephine van de Berg33
54Ad van Kuik11
55Michel Gerritsen11
56Remco Roest11
57Arno Tummers
58Bas van Miltenburg 
59Richard de Groot
195731662678442858106287299